*** IMPORTANT NOTICE. PLEASE READ! ***

This page is provided by Easycomp to allow scrutineers to upload their results for everyone to see. This is an automated process, we have no involvement in uploading the results and we are not responsible for them. If you have queries about any results, or if you want to know why certain results aren't displayed here, please contact the promoter or scrutineer. DO NOT CONTACT US as we won't be able to help and you won't receive a reply.


EventUploaded
Autumn Awards Day23/11/2020
Nxt Generation2 ONLINE 202008/11/2020
Nxt Generation 202030/08/2020
NL The Ken Park Memorial Titles Adults 202016/03/2020
NL The Ken Park Memorial Titles 202016/03/2020
South Staffs Spring SL Open - 15032016/03/2020
2020 Trent Trophy Day16/03/2020
The London Gala Ball 202014/03/2020
2020 Bristol Friendly14/03/2020
2020 Bristol Friendly Team Match14/03/2020
2020 Southern Friendly14/03/2020
ABD Southern Area Medallist of the Year 202009/03/2020
Pennine Trophy Day 202008/03/2020
Untitled Event08/03/2020
City of Manchester Championships 202008/03/2020
Supadance NW Div 1 and 2 01-03-2003/03/2020
2020 IDTA Street Finals02/03/2020
The 10th South of England Championships01/03/2020
Supadance NW Div 1 and 201/03/2020
Yvonne Deaton's Dance Stars 2020 226/02/2020
2020 Essex Super League24/02/2020
KINGS DANCESPORT COMPETITION DAY24/02/2020
Worcester Dance Festival 202023/02/2020
2020PromAmEventStoke18/02/2020
2020 QQS Awards18/02/2020
Cocarola Festival Feb 202017/02/2020
Cocarola Professional Latin Cabaret17/02/2020
West of Britain solo titles 202016/02/2020
Pink Jukebox Trophy 202016/02/2020
Dancesport Scotland - Under 21's Competition Day15/02/2020
The All England Open Championships 2020- Sun 9th Feb10/02/2020
The All England Open Championships 2020 - Sat 8th Feb10/02/2020
All England Championships 2020 Multi Dance09/02/2020
NUDC Sheffield 202009/02/2020
A Competition Day 2020 Latin and Adults03/02/2020
A Competition Day 2020 Sequence and Ballroom03/02/2020
Central Super League Open 02022002/02/2020
HORSHAM DANCERS FEB 202002/02/2020
2020 Southern Friendly Team Match01/02/2020
University of East Anglia29/01/2020
Mary Kirstens Competition27/01/2020
BDF Star Championships 202026/01/2020
Birmingham Uni Friendly 202025/01/2020
Scottish Closed Championships 201925/01/2020
2020 UK Championships Thursday23/01/2020
2020 UK Championships Wednesday22/01/2020
2020 UK Rising Star Championships22/01/2020
AIBBD OPEN IRISH CHAMPIONSHIPS 202022/01/2020
Universal Open Sunday 19th January 202020/01/2020
Universal Open Rising Star Sat 18th January 202020/01/2020
The Lancashire Gold Cup19/01/2020
Herne Bay Festival Jan 202019/01/2020
DPA UK Sequence Championships 202019/01/2020
STAR BALL 202016/01/2020
NL The Northumberland Titles Latin and Adults 202013/01/2020
NL The Northumberland Titles Sequence and Ballroom 201913/01/2020
2020 East Yorkshire Titles12/01/2020
Champions of Tomorrow 2020 Friday07/01/2020
Champions of Tomorrow 2020 Thursday07/01/2020
Champions Of Tomorrow 2020 Sunday ProAm Sequence06/01/2020
Christmas Solo Competition Day17/12/2019
Christmas Dance Awards 201908/12/2019
Manchester University Winter 201907/12/2019
2019 South Wales Gold Cup04/12/2019
HORSHAM DANCERS DEC 201902/12/2019
Suffolk Championship 201901/12/2019
Supadance Nationals Competition Sunday01/12/2019
Supadance Nationals Competition Saturday30/11/2019
Supadance Nationals Competition Friday30/11/2019
Unity Dance Festival 2019 Sunday24/11/2019
Unity Dance Festival 2019 Saturday24/11/2019
Unity Dance Festival 2019 Friday24/11/2019
Stoke-on-Trent Dance Festival 2019 Sunday18/11/2019
Stoke-on-Trent Dance Festival 2019 Saturday18/11/2019
UK Equality Open 201916/11/2019
SOUTHAMPTON UNI FRIENDLY 201916/11/2019
Welsh Latin Championships 9th November 201912/11/2019
NOE Sequence Championships Sequence and Ballroom 201911/11/2019
NOE Sequence Championships Latin and Adults 201911/11/2019
West Midlands NL Titles10/11/2019
Leicester Friendly Competition 201909/11/2019
2019 Northern Counties Super League04/11/2019
Ballroom and Latin M.O.T.Y Competition 201904/11/2019
HORSHAM DANCERS NOV 201903/11/2019
Supadance NW Div 103/11/2019
2019 East Yorkshire Titles28/10/2019
West England Championships 27th Oct 201928/10/2019
DancesportScotland - Northern Trophy Day 201927/10/2019
Northamptonshire 201927/10/2019
London Globe Sunday 201920/10/2019
London Globe UK Solo 201920/10/2019
London Globe Saturday 201920/10/2019
regency dance Nottingham20/10/2019
The warwickshire and East Staffordshire Grand Prix 201913/10/2019
SUPADANCE NL NW DIV II OCT 201913/10/2019
3rd North Midlands Trophy Day13/10/2019
Ipswich Dance Festival Oct 201913/10/2019
Battle of Ballroom Oct 201913/10/2019
IADT Annual Championship 201913/10/2019
2019 London Ball ProAm13/10/2019
2019 London Ball13/10/2019
The Best Comps Imperial Champs 2019 Part 211/10/2019
The Best Comps Sat 5th Oct 2019 UK 10 Dance Part 211/10/2019
The Best Comps Imperial Champs 2019 Part 111/10/2019
The Best Comps Sat 5th Oct 2019 UK 10 Dance Part 111/10/2019
2019 International Latin Championships11/10/2019
2019 International Ballroom Championships11/10/2019
2019 International Championships Wednesday09/10/2019
2019 International Championships Tuesday09/10/2019
In Memory of Doris Hall Latin 201907/10/2019
In Memory of Doris Hall 201907/10/2019
Midlands Open Trophies 201906/10/2019
WDO Amateur Latin05/10/2019
2019 IDTA Midlands Championships04/10/2019
SUPER SOLO STAR DAY!01/10/2019
Dancestars Awards Day 29.09.1930/09/2019
National All Ireland Sequence Championships 201929/09/2019
Supadance NW Division 129/09/2019
2019 All England Festival29/09/2019
Herne Bay Festival Sept 201922/09/2019
North West Solo Dance Awards 201918/09/2019
2019 Gateway Super League Event18/09/2019
Supadance NW Div 2 15-09-1915/09/2019
South Manchester Classical Seq 15th Sept 201915/09/2019
Thomas Chandler Memorial Day Latin and Adults 201909/09/2019
Thomas Chandler Memorial Day Sequence and Modern 201909/09/2019
Central SL Open Grand Prix - 8.9.201908/09/2019
Euphoria Awards Day 201908/09/2019
Cocarola Dance Festival Sept 201905/09/2019
Chesterfield Sequence Day 01091902/09/2019
Moorlands Trophy Day 201901/09/2019
Dancesport Scotland - Falkirk Provost Trophy 201901/09/2019
2019 Bournemouth Summer Festival Grand Finals29/07/2019
2019 Bournemouth Summer Festival Sunday29/07/2019
2019 Closed UK Champs Saturday29/07/2019
2019 Bournemouth Summer Festival Friday29/07/2019
2019 Bournemouth Summer Festival Thursday29/07/2019
BSF UK Solo Wednesday 24th July 201929/07/2019
BSF ProAm Teacher Student 201929/07/2019
BSF ProAm Teacher Student 2019_29/07/2019
Welsh Open Championships 201921/07/2019
Gtr Manchester Class Seq Grand Prix - 21st July 201921/07/2019
2019 Cheshire Grand Prix14/07/2019
IDTA MCE July 201914/07/2019
Three Counties Championships 201914/07/2019
Scotland and NW England ABD Medallist of the Year13/07/2019
2019 City of Nottingham Awards07/07/2019
STRICTLY VIBEZ JULY 201907/07/2019
Supadance NW Div 1 and 2 07-07-201907/07/2019
South Wales Summer Festival07/07/2019
Manchester Grand Prix Wheelchair Championship 201930/06/2019
Worlds Ultimate Challenge AmLat 201927/06/2019
North West Masters 201923/06/2019
Freed Summer Dance Festival Sunday 23rd June 201923/06/2019
Freed Summer Dance Festival Saturday 22nd June 201923/06/2019
Paradance National Championships 201922/06/2019
2019 Oxford Titles16/06/2019
Supadance NW Div 1 and 2 201916/06/2019
2019 Stars Friday13/06/2019
2019 Welsh Open Formation Championships13/06/2019
2019 Stars of the Future Sunday13/06/2019
Noreen Campbell Memorial Day Latin and Adults 201909/06/2019
Noreen Campbell Memorial Day Sequence and Ballroom 201909/06/2019
2019 Stars of the Future Saturday09/06/2019
2019 Pre Stars Grand Prix03/06/2019
Midlands Grand Prix 201902/06/2019
2019 ProAm Stoke01/06/2019
Supadance 201926/05/2019
IADT All Ireland Championships 201926/05/2019
UK FORMATION CHAMPIONSHIPS 201926/05/2019
Worlds Ultimate Challenge Pro Lat 201923/05/2019
HORSHAM DANCERS MAY 201919/05/2019
Bridlington Dance Festival 201919/05/2019
31st Tyne and Wear Dance Festival Latin and Adults19/05/2019
31st T yne and Wear Dance Festival Sequence and Ballroom19/05/2019
Worlds Ultimate Challenge 201918/05/2019
Freedom To Dance Rising Star May 201915/05/2019
Freedom Saturday May 201913/05/2019
Freedom To Dance Sunday May 201912/05/2019
Hatton Academy Latin and Adults 201912/05/2019
Hatton Academy Sequence and Ballroom 201912/05/2019
Herne Bay Festival May 201912/05/2019
2019 Allied Champioinships08/05/2019
Supadance Souhtern Area 2019 Leg 206/05/2019
Manchester University Spring 201905/05/2019
English Open Titles 201905/05/2019
Warwickshire Trophy Day05/05/2019
M King - Corby02/05/2019
Dancesport Scotland - Falkirk Spring Event 201930/04/2019
All England 2019 Amateur Latin29/04/2019
All England Amateur Latin Championship_29/04/2019
All England Professional Latin Championship29/04/2019
The 38th Felixstowe Festival28/04/2019
2019 Sunday WDCAL European Championships27/04/2019
2019 Saturday WDCAL European Championships27/04/2019
2019 Friday WDCAL European Championships22/04/2019
Southport Easter Sequence Dance Festival22/04/2019
Oxfordshire Titles 201914/04/2019
University of Liverpool Dancesport Club April 201908/04/2019
Midlands Gold Cup Awards Day 201907/04/2019
Ken Park Memorial Day 2019 Latin07/04/2019
Ken Park Memorial Day 2019 Sequence and Ballroom07/04/2019
5th La Vallette Dance Festival07/04/2019
2019 City of Bristol01/04/2019
Regency Dance Awards March 201931/03/2019
DPA Midland Awards Day 201931/03/2019
Northern Masters 201925/03/2019
ProAmChampionsOxfordSunday 201925/03/2019
ProAmChampions Oxford Saturday 201925/03/2019
North of Britain Titles 201924/03/2019
Cocarola Dance Festival 201919/03/2019
Supadance Southern Area Leg 118/03/2019
NCDTA 2019 Adults18/03/2019
NCDTA 2019 Latin18/03/2019
NCDTA 2019 Sequence and Ballroom18/03/2019
MIDLANDS SL OPEN17/03/2019
The Ipswich Festival March 201917/03/2019
Battle of the Ballroom March 201917/03/2019
2019 Trent Trophy Day17/03/2019
The London Gala Ball Show Dance 201917/03/2019
The 2019 London Gala Ball Show Dance_17/03/2019
The London Gala Ball Show Dance 2019_17/03/2019
The 2019 London Gala Ball17/03/2019
Pennine Trophy Day10/03/2019
Gtr Manchester Class Seq - Sunday 10th March 201910/03/2019
City of Manchester Championships10/03/2019
Kent University Titles 201909/03/2019
2019 Bristol Friendly Team Match09/03/2019
2019 Bristol Friendly09/03/2019
2019 IDTA Street FInals04/03/2019
2019 ABD Southern Area04/03/2019
South of England Championships03/03/2019
Dancesport Scotland - Under 16's Competition 201903/03/2019
The 7th Grosvenor Awards Day 2019 Latin25/02/2019
The 7th Grosvenor Awards Day 2019 Sequence and Ballroom25/02/2019
2019 Essex Super League Event25/02/2019
2019 ProAm Event Stoke25/02/2019
Supadance NW Div 1 and 2 Feb 201924/02/2019
Worcester Dance Festival 201924/02/2019
Yvonne Deaton's Dance Stars 201924/02/2019
Pink Jukebox 201919/02/2019
2019 Quick Quick Slow Awards18/02/2019
West of Britain solo titles 201917/02/2019
Northern Universities Dance Competition 1912/02/2019
2019 P and M Invitation School Event10/02/2019
All England Grand Prix sun 10th Feb 201910/02/2019
2019 Gloucestershire Titles10/02/2019
All England Grand Prix sat 9th Feb 201909/02/2019
SOUTHERN UNIVERSITIES 201909/02/2019
2019 Interschool Invitational Funday03/02/2019
HORSHAM DANCERS FEB 201903/02/2019
Central Super League Open - 3.2.201903/02/2019
A Competition Day 2019 Latin and Adults03/02/2019
A Competition Day 2019 Sequence and Ballroom03/02/2019
Sheffield University Social February 201902/02/2019